Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Wednesday, September 23, 2026 UTC
AEO Proteas Voulas (W) logo

AEO Proteas Voulas (W)

46 : 79
FULL TIME
Match Ended
Elitzur Ramla (W) logo

Elitzur Ramla (W)

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Events Will Appear Live

AEO Proteas Voulas (W) 46–79 Elitzur Ramla (W) — Highlights, Report & Stats — Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications 2026

Elitzur Ramla (W) defeated AEO Proteas Voulas (W) 79–46 in the Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications on Wednesday, September 23, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W)

This Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications 2026 match between AEO Proteas Voulas (W) and Elitzur Ramla (W) has now concluded. The full-time score of 46–79 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W) 46–79

The AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W) highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W)

Individual player ratings for AEO Proteas Voulas (W) and Elitzur Ramla (W) from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both AEO Proteas Voulas (W) and Elitzur Ramla (W) are highlighted in the formation view.

How to Watch AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W) Live

Fans around the world can follow AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W) live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W) with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications 2026 fixture between AEO Proteas Voulas (W) and Elitzur Ramla (W), navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W) live stream, AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W) score today, AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W) highlights, AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W) h2h, watch AEO Proteas Voulas (W) vs Elitzur Ramla (W) free, Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications live scores, Europe, Eurocup - Women - Qualifications results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA