Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Friday, October 23, 2026 UTC
Alexander Ritschard logo

Alexander Ritschard

2 : 0
FULL TIME
Match Ended
Sumit Nagal logo

Sumit Nagal

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Events Will Appear Live

Alexander Ritschard 2–0 Sumit Nagal — Highlights, Report & Stats — Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals 2026

Alexander Ritschard defeated Sumit Nagal 2–0 in the Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals on Friday, October 23, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal

This Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals 2026 match between Alexander Ritschard and Sumit Nagal has now concluded. The full-time score of 2–0 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal 2–0

The Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal

Individual player ratings for Alexander Ritschard and Sumit Nagal from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both Alexander Ritschard and Sumit Nagal are highlighted in the formation view.

How to Watch Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal Live

Fans around the world can follow Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals 2026 fixture between Alexander Ritschard and Sumit Nagal, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal live stream, Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal score today, Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal highlights, Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal h2h, watch Alexander Ritschard vs Sumit Nagal free, Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals live scores, Challenger, Lisbon - Quarter Finals results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA