Slovakia, 2. Liga Slovakia, 2. Liga
Friday, July 31, 2026 UTC
Get notified when Taran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Galanta kicks off
Taran Liptovsky Mikulas logo

Taran Liptovsky Mikulas

17:00
UTC Time
Scheduled
Galanta logo

Galanta

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Starts Soon

Taran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Galanta — Preview, Prediction & How to Watch — Slovakia, 2. Liga 2026

Taran Liptovsky Mikulas take on Galanta in the Slovakia, 2. Liga on Friday, July 31, 2026 at 17:00 UTC. LCores brings you predicted lineups, head-to-head stats, form guides and live score updates — all for free.

How to Watch Taran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Galanta Live

Fans around the world can follow Taran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Galanta live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for Slovakia, 2. Liga fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Taran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Galanta with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

Taran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Galanta Prediction & Preview

This Slovakia, 2. Liga 2026 clash between Taran Liptovsky Mikulas and Galanta is set to be a highly competitive fixture. Both teams will be targeting a positive result. LCores will provide live score updates, in-play statistics and instant goal alerts from the moment the match kicks off at 17:00 UTC on Friday, July 31, 2026. Use the Lineups tab for the latest confirmed squads and the H2H section to review the full historical record between Taran Liptovsky Mikulas and Galanta before making your prediction.

Related searches: Taran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Galanta live stream, Taran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Galanta score today, Taran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Galanta highlights, Taran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Galanta h2h, watch Taran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Galanta free, Slovakia, 2. Liga live scores, Slovakia, 2. Liga results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA