Israel, Division 4 Israel, Division 4
Thursday, September 24, 2026 UTC
Get notified when Bnei Jaljulia vs AS Holon kicks off
Bnei Jaljulia logo

Bnei Jaljulia

17:00
UTC Time
Scheduled
AS Holon logo

AS Holon

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Starts Soon

Bnei Jaljulia vs AS Holon — Preview, Prediction & How to Watch — Israel, Division 4 2026

Bnei Jaljulia take on AS Holon in the Israel, Division 4 on Thursday, September 24, 2026 at 17:00 UTC. LCores brings you predicted lineups, head-to-head stats, form guides and live score updates — all for free.

How to Watch Bnei Jaljulia vs AS Holon Live

Fans around the world can follow Bnei Jaljulia vs AS Holon live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for Israel, Division 4 fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Bnei Jaljulia vs AS Holon with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

Bnei Jaljulia vs AS Holon Prediction & Preview

This Israel, Division 4 2026 clash between Bnei Jaljulia and AS Holon is set to be a highly competitive fixture. Both teams will be targeting a positive result. LCores will provide live score updates, in-play statistics and instant goal alerts from the moment the match kicks off at 17:00 UTC on Thursday, September 24, 2026. Use the Lineups tab for the latest confirmed squads and the H2H section to review the full historical record between Bnei Jaljulia and AS Holon before making your prediction.

Related searches: Bnei Jaljulia vs AS Holon live stream, Bnei Jaljulia vs AS Holon score today, Bnei Jaljulia vs AS Holon highlights, Bnei Jaljulia vs AS Holon h2h, watch Bnei Jaljulia vs AS Holon free, Israel, Division 4 live scores, Israel, Division 4 results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA