Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Saturday, October 24, 2026 UTC
Coleman Wong logo

Coleman Wong

2 : 0
FULL TIME
Match Ended
Yi Zhou logo

Yi Zhou

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Events Will Appear Live

Coleman Wong 2–0 Yi Zhou — Highlights, Report & Stats — Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals 2026

Coleman Wong defeated Yi Zhou 2–0 in the Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals on Saturday, October 24, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou

This Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals 2026 match between Coleman Wong and Yi Zhou has now concluded. The full-time score of 2–0 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou 2–0

The Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou

Individual player ratings for Coleman Wong and Yi Zhou from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both Coleman Wong and Yi Zhou are highlighted in the formation view.

How to Watch Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou Live

Fans around the world can follow Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals 2026 fixture between Coleman Wong and Yi Zhou, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou live stream, Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou score today, Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou highlights, Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou h2h, watch Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou free, Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals live scores, Challenger, Guangzhou - Semi Finals results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA