Argentina, Federal A Argentina, Federal A ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Sunday, June 28, 2026 UTC
Costa Brava (Gral Pico) logo

Costa Brava (Gral Pico)

2 : 1
FULL TIME
Match Ended
San Martín Mendoza logo

San Martín Mendoza

📺 How to Watch Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza by Country

🇬🇧
UK
  • Sky Sports
  • BT Sport
  • TNT Sports
  • BBC iPlayer
  • ITV Hub
🇺🇸
USA
  • ESPN+
  • Paramount+
  • Peacock
  • Fox Soccer
  • fuboTV
🇨🇦
Canada
  • DAZN
  • TSN
  • Sportsnet
  • CBC Sports
🇦🇺
Australia
  • Optus Sport
  • Paramount+
  • Kayo Sports
  • beIN Sports
🇸🇦
Arabia
  • beIN Sports
  • thmanyah
  • MBC Sport
  • TOD
79''
Ezequiel Riera Goal
63''
Agustin Ferro Goal
45''
Pablo Aguero Goal

Costa Brava (Gral Pico) 2–1 San Martín Mendoza — Highlights, Report & Stats — Argentina, Federal A 2026

Costa Brava (Gral Pico) defeated San Martín Mendoza 2–1 in the Argentina, Federal A on Sunday, June 28, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza

This Argentina, Federal A 2026 match between Costa Brava (Gral Pico) and San Martín Mendoza has now concluded. The full-time score of 2–1 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive Argentina, Federal A football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza 2–1

The Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this Argentina, Federal A 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all Argentina, Federal A games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza

Individual player ratings for Costa Brava (Gral Pico) and San Martín Mendoza from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both Costa Brava (Gral Pico) and San Martín Mendoza are highlighted in the formation view.

Goals & Key Events

Unknown found the net in the 45'' minute. Unknown found the net in the 63'' minute. Unknown found the net in the 79'' minute.

How to Watch Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza Live

Fans around the world can follow Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for Argentina, Federal A fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this Argentina, Federal A 2026 fixture between Costa Brava (Gral Pico) and San Martín Mendoza, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all Argentina, Federal A matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza live stream, Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza score today, Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza highlights, Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza h2h, watch Costa Brava (Gral Pico) vs San Martín Mendoza free, Argentina, Federal A live scores, Argentina, Federal A results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA