England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Saturday, October 24, 2026 UTC
Enfield Town logo

Enfield Town

5 : 1
FULL TIME
Match Ended
Hanworth Villa logo

Hanworth Villa

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Events Will Appear Live

Enfield Town 5–1 Hanworth Villa — Highlights, Report & Stats — England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round 2026

Enfield Town defeated Hanworth Villa 5–1 in the England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round on Saturday, October 24, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa

This England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round 2026 match between Enfield Town and Hanworth Villa has now concluded. The full-time score of 5–1 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa 5–1

The Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa

Individual player ratings for Enfield Town and Hanworth Villa from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both Enfield Town and Hanworth Villa are highlighted in the formation view.

How to Watch Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa Live

Fans around the world can follow Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round 2026 fixture between Enfield Town and Hanworth Villa, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa live stream, Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa score today, Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa highlights, Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa h2h, watch Enfield Town vs Hanworth Villa free, England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round live scores, England, FA Trophy - 2nd Round results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA