Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Friday, September 25, 2026 UTC
Igor Marcondes logo

Igor Marcondes

2 : 1
FULL TIME
Match Ended
Federico Agustin Gomez logo

Federico Agustin Gomez

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Events Will Appear Live

Igor Marcondes 2–1 Federico Agustin Gomez — Highlights, Report & Stats — Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals 2026

Igor Marcondes defeated Federico Agustin Gomez 2–1 in the Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals on Friday, September 25, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez

This Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals 2026 match between Igor Marcondes and Federico Agustin Gomez has now concluded. The full-time score of 2–1 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez 2–1

The Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez

Individual player ratings for Igor Marcondes and Federico Agustin Gomez from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both Igor Marcondes and Federico Agustin Gomez are highlighted in the formation view.

How to Watch Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez Live

Fans around the world can follow Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals 2026 fixture between Igor Marcondes and Federico Agustin Gomez, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez live stream, Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez score today, Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez highlights, Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez h2h, watch Igor Marcondes vs Federico Agustin Gomez free, Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals live scores, Challenger, San Diego, Hard - Quarter Finals results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA