USA, NCAAF (FBS) USA, NCAAF (FBS) LIVE 🗄 Archived
Saturday, November 15, 2025 UTC
North Carolina A&T logo

North Carolina A&T

19 : 63
LIVE
Final
Monmouth logo

Monmouth

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Events Will Appear Live

🔴 North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth Live Score & Stream — USA, NCAAF (FBS) 2026

North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth is currently underway in the USA, NCAAF (FBS). The live score stands at North Carolina A&T 19–63 Monmouth. Follow every goal, card and key moment live on LCores — completely free.

Live Score & Match Updates — North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth

LCores is providing live score updates for North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth in the USA, NCAAF (FBS) 2026. The live score refreshes automatically every 30 seconds — no need to reload the page. Every goal, yellow card, red card, substitution and VAR decision is tracked in real time in the Timeline tab above. You can also check the live Statistics tab for possession, shots on target, corners, fouls and other in-play data as the match progresses.

How to Watch North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth Live Stream Free

Looking for a free North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth live stream? LCores covers this USA, NCAAF (FBS) match with a free live score tracker, real-time match events and in-play statistics — available worldwide at no cost. For a broadcast live stream in the United Kingdom, check Sky Sports, TNT Sports or BT Sport. US viewers can find USA, NCAAF (FBS) coverage on ESPN+ or Paramount+. In Canada, DAZN and TSN broadcast USA, NCAAF (FBS) matches. Australian fans should check Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers across Saudi Arabia and the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. For a full list of broadcasting channels for this match, see the Match Info tab above.

North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth — USA, NCAAF (FBS) 2026 Preview

This USA, NCAAF (FBS) 2026 fixture between North Carolina A&T and Monmouth is one of the most-watched matches on LCores today. Both clubs have been preparing carefully for this encounter, and the match is expected to be highly competitive. North Carolina A&T will be looking to capitalise on home advantage, while Monmouth travel with ambitions of securing a positive away result. The USA, NCAAF (FBS) standings could shift significantly depending on today's outcome. Check the Standings tab above to see the current league table and how this result affects both clubs' positions.

Lineups & Team News — North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth

The confirmed North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth lineups are available in the Lineups tab above. Both starting XIs and full substitutes benches are displayed, with player ratings updating live during the match. Formation views for both North Carolina A&T and Monmouth are shown on a visual pitch, making it easy to see tactical setups at a glance. Player ratings are powered by real match data and update throughout the game based on performance metrics.

How to Watch North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth Live

Fans around the world can follow North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for USA, NCAAF (FBS) fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this USA, NCAAF (FBS) 2026 fixture between North Carolina A&T and Monmouth, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all USA, NCAAF (FBS) matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth live stream, North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth score today, North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth highlights, North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth h2h, watch North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth free, USA, NCAAF (FBS) live scores, USA, NCAAF (FBS) results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA