Portugal, Liga 3 Portugal, Liga 3 ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Sunday, April 12, 2026 UTC
São João Ver logo

São João Ver

0 : 0
FULL TIME
Match Ended
AD Marco 09 logo

AD Marco 09

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Events Will Appear Live

São João Ver 0–0 AD Marco 09 — Highlights, Report & Stats — Portugal, Liga 3 2026

São João Ver and AD Marco 09 shared the spoils in a 0–0 draw in the Portugal, Liga 3 on Sunday, April 12, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — São João Ver vs AD Marco 09

This Portugal, Liga 3 2026 match between São João Ver and AD Marco 09 has now concluded. The full-time score of 0–0 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive Portugal, Liga 3 football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — São João Ver vs AD Marco 09 0–0

The São João Ver vs AD Marco 09 highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this Portugal, Liga 3 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all Portugal, Liga 3 games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — São João Ver vs AD Marco 09

Individual player ratings for São João Ver and AD Marco 09 from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both São João Ver and AD Marco 09 are highlighted in the formation view.

How to Watch São João Ver vs AD Marco 09 Live

Fans around the world can follow São João Ver vs AD Marco 09 live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for Portugal, Liga 3 fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for São João Ver vs AD Marco 09 with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this Portugal, Liga 3 2026 fixture between São João Ver and AD Marco 09, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all Portugal, Liga 3 matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: São João Ver vs AD Marco 09 live stream, São João Ver vs AD Marco 09 score today, São João Ver vs AD Marco 09 highlights, São João Ver vs AD Marco 09 h2h, watch São João Ver vs AD Marco 09 free, Portugal, Liga 3 live scores, Portugal, Liga 3 results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA