USA, MLB USA, MLB ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Saturday, July 4, 2026 UTC
Colorado Rockies logo

Colorado Rockies

15 : 3
FULL TIME
Match Ended
San Francisco Giants logo

San Francisco Giants

📺 How to Watch Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants by Country

🇬🇧
UK
  • Sky Sports
  • BT Sport
  • TNT Sports
  • BBC iPlayer
  • ITV Hub
🇺🇸
USA
  • ESPN+
  • Paramount+
  • Peacock
  • Fox Soccer
  • fuboTV
🇨🇦
Canada
  • DAZN
  • TSN
  • Sportsnet
  • CBC Sports
🇦🇺
Australia
  • Optus Sport
  • Paramount+
  • Kayo Sports
  • beIN Sports
🇸🇦
Arabia
  • beIN Sports
  • thmanyah
  • MBC Sport
  • TOD
75'
Ezequiel Tovar Run
50'
Rafael Devers Run
45'
Tyler Freeman Run
45'
Cole Carrigg Run
45'
Jake McCarthy Run
30'
Bryce Eldridge Run
25'
Jake McCarthy Run
25'
Edouard Julien Run
20'
Casey Schmitt Run
15'
Ezequiel Tovar Run
5'
Tyler Freeman Run
5'
Cole Carrigg Run
5'
Jake McCarthy Run

Colorado Rockies 15–3 San Francisco Giants — Highlights, Report & Stats — USA, MLB 2026

Colorado Rockies defeated San Francisco Giants 15–3 in the USA, MLB on Saturday, July 4, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants

This USA, MLB 2026 match between Colorado Rockies and San Francisco Giants has now concluded. The full-time score of 15–3 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive USA, MLB football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants 15–3

The Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this USA, MLB 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all USA, MLB games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants

Individual player ratings for Colorado Rockies and San Francisco Giants from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both Colorado Rockies and San Francisco Giants are highlighted in the formation view.

How to Watch Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants Live

Fans around the world can follow Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for USA, MLB fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this USA, MLB 2026 fixture between Colorado Rockies and San Francisco Giants, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all USA, MLB matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants live stream, Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants score today, Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants highlights, Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants h2h, watch Colorado Rockies vs San Francisco Giants free, USA, MLB live scores, USA, MLB results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA