Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Thursday, July 30, 2026 UTC
Atlètic Club D'escaldes logo

Atlètic Club D'escaldes

0 : 2
FULL TIME
Match Ended
FC Vaduz logo

FC Vaduz

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3
90'' 🟨
Dejan Djokic Yellow Card
90'' 🟨
Sohaib Boulayoune Yellow Card
88'' 🟨
Sergio Rodríguez Yellow Card
83'' 🔄
Didi Substitution
77'' 🔄
Luca Celentano Substitution
75'' 🟨
D. Traore Yellow Card
74'' 🔄
D. Traore Substitution
73''
Denis Simani Goal
63'' 🔄
Sohaib Boulayoune Substitution
63'' 🔄
Hamza Ryahi Substitution
63'' 🔄
David Valero Substitution
61'' 🔄
Mattia Walker Substitution
61'' 🔄
Mischa Beeli Substitution
51'' 🟨
Borja Morales Yellow Card
46'' 🔄
Juan Cabrera Substitution
46'' 🔄
Marcel Monsberger Substitution
9''
Dejan Djokic Goal

Atlètic Club D'escaldes 0–2 FC Vaduz — Highlights, Report & Stats — Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round 2026

FC Vaduz defeated Atlètic Club D'escaldes 2–0 in the Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round on Thursday, July 30, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz

This Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round 2026 match between Atlètic Club D'escaldes and FC Vaduz has now concluded. The full-time score of 0–2 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz 0–2

The Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz

Individual player ratings for Atlètic Club D'escaldes and FC Vaduz from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both Atlètic Club D'escaldes and FC Vaduz are highlighted in the formation view.

Goals & Key Events

Unknown found the net in the 9'' minute. Unknown found the net in the 73'' minute.

There were 10 substitutions across both sides during the match.

How to Watch Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz Live

Fans around the world can follow Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round 2026 fixture between Atlètic Club D'escaldes and FC Vaduz, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz live stream, Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz score today, Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz highlights, Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz h2h, watch Atlètic Club D'escaldes vs FC Vaduz free, Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round live scores, Europe, UEFA Conference League - 2nd Qualifying Round results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA