USA, NHL USA, NHL
Monday, October 19, 2026 UTC
Get notified when Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks kicks off
Toronto Maple Leafs logo

Toronto Maple Leafs

23:30
UTC Time
Scheduled
San Jose Sharks logo

San Jose Sharks

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Starts Soon

Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks — Preview, Prediction & How to Watch — USA, NHL 2026

Toronto Maple Leafs take on San Jose Sharks in the USA, NHL on Monday, October 19, 2026 at 23:30 UTC. LCores brings you predicted lineups, head-to-head stats, form guides and live score updates — all for free.

How to Watch Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks Live

Fans around the world can follow Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for USA, NHL fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks Prediction & Preview

This USA, NHL 2026 clash between Toronto Maple Leafs and San Jose Sharks is set to be a highly competitive fixture. Both teams will be targeting a positive result. LCores will provide live score updates, in-play statistics and instant goal alerts from the moment the match kicks off at 23:30 UTC on Monday, October 19, 2026. Use the Lineups tab for the latest confirmed squads and the H2H section to review the full historical record between Toronto Maple Leafs and San Jose Sharks before making your prediction.

Related searches: Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks live stream, Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks score today, Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks highlights, Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks h2h, watch Toronto Maple Leafs vs San Jose Sharks free, USA, NHL live scores, USA, NHL results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA