South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Sunday, October 18, 2026 UTC
Busan KT Sonicboom logo

Busan KT Sonicboom

80 : 96
FULL TIME
Match Ended
Mobis Phoebus logo

Mobis Phoebus

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Events Will Appear Live

Busan KT Sonicboom 80–96 Mobis Phoebus — Highlights, Report & Stats — South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season 2026

Mobis Phoebus defeated Busan KT Sonicboom 96–80 in the South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season on Sunday, October 18, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus

This South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season 2026 match between Busan KT Sonicboom and Mobis Phoebus has now concluded. The full-time score of 80–96 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus 80–96

The Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus

Individual player ratings for Busan KT Sonicboom and Mobis Phoebus from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both Busan KT Sonicboom and Mobis Phoebus are highlighted in the formation view.

How to Watch Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus Live

Fans around the world can follow Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season 2026 fixture between Busan KT Sonicboom and Mobis Phoebus, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus live stream, Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus score today, Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus highlights, Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus h2h, watch Busan KT Sonicboom vs Mobis Phoebus free, South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season live scores, South Korea, Korean Basketball League - Regular Season results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA