South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Monday, October 19, 2026 UTC
Suwon Kepco logo

Suwon Kepco

3 : 1
FULL TIME
Match Ended
KB Stars logo

KB Stars

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Events Will Appear Live

Suwon Kepco 3–1 KB Stars — Highlights, Report & Stats — South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B 2026

Suwon Kepco defeated KB Stars 3–1 in the South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B on Monday, October 19, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars

This South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B 2026 match between Suwon Kepco and KB Stars has now concluded. The full-time score of 3–1 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars 3–1

The Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars

Individual player ratings for Suwon Kepco and KB Stars from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both Suwon Kepco and KB Stars are highlighted in the formation view.

How to Watch Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars Live

Fans around the world can follow Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B 2026 fixture between Suwon Kepco and KB Stars, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars live stream, Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars score today, Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars highlights, Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars h2h, watch Suwon Kepco vs KB Stars free, South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B live scores, South Korea, Korean Cup - Group B results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA