Czechia, Division 2 Czechia, Division 2 ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Friday, July 24, 2026 UTC
Vysocina Jihlava logo

Vysocina Jihlava

1 : 0
FULL TIME
Match Ended
Viktoria Zizkov logo

Viktoria Zizkov

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3
90''
Vito Štrakl Goal
85'' 🟨
Vito Štrakl Yellow Card
78'' 🟨
Adam Toula Yellow Card
55'' 🟨
Adrián Čermák Yellow Card
45'' 🟨
T. Omotoye Yellow Card
21'' 🟨
David Jambor Yellow Card

Vysocina Jihlava 1–0 Viktoria Zizkov — Highlights, Report & Stats — Czechia, Division 2 2026

Vysocina Jihlava defeated Viktoria Zizkov 1–0 in the Czechia, Division 2 on Friday, July 24, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov

This Czechia, Division 2 2026 match between Vysocina Jihlava and Viktoria Zizkov has now concluded. The full-time score of 1–0 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive Czechia, Division 2 football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov 1–0

The Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this Czechia, Division 2 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all Czechia, Division 2 games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov

Individual player ratings for Vysocina Jihlava and Viktoria Zizkov from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both Vysocina Jihlava and Viktoria Zizkov are highlighted in the formation view.

Goals & Key Events

Unknown found the net in the 90'' minute.

How to Watch Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov Live

Fans around the world can follow Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for Czechia, Division 2 fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this Czechia, Division 2 2026 fixture between Vysocina Jihlava and Viktoria Zizkov, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all Czechia, Division 2 matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov live stream, Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov score today, Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov highlights, Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov h2h, watch Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov free, Czechia, Division 2 live scores, Czechia, Division 2 results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA