WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 ✓ FINISHED 🗄 Archived
Tuesday, July 28, 2026 UTC
Yulia Starodubtsewa logo

Yulia Starodubtsewa

1 : 2
FULL TIME
Match Ended
Sloane Stephens logo

Sloane Stephens

📺 How to Watch by Country

🇬🇧 UK · Sky Sports +4
🇺🇸 USA · ESPN+ +4
🇨🇦 Canada · DAZN +3
🇦🇺 Australia · Optus Sport +3
🇸🇦 Arabia · beIN Sports +3

Match Events Will Appear Live

Yulia Starodubtsewa 1–2 Sloane Stephens — Highlights, Report & Stats — WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 2026

Sloane Stephens defeated Yulia Starodubtsewa 2–1 in the WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 on Tuesday, July 28, 2026. Full highlights, player ratings and match statistics are available below.

Match Report — Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens

This WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 2026 match between Yulia Starodubtsewa and Sloane Stephens has now concluded. The full-time score of 1–2 reflects the performance of both sides across 90 minutes of competitive WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 football. LCores tracked every goal, substitution, yellow card and red card in real time throughout this fixture. Use the Statistics tab above to review possession, shots on target, corners and fouls from this match. The Lineups tab shows both confirmed starting XIs, player ratings and substitutes used by each team.

Highlights — Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens 1–2

The Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens highlights video is available in the Highlights tab above. Highlights are typically uploaded within 1–3 hours of the final whistle. The video covers all goals, key chances and decisive moments from this WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 2026 fixture. LCores provides free match highlights for all WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 games — no subscription needed.

Player Ratings & Performance — Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens

Individual player ratings for Yulia Starodubtsewa and Sloane Stephens from this match are available in the Lineups tab. Ratings reflect each player's contribution across the 90 minutes, based on goals, assists, key passes, defensive actions and overall performance data. Top performers from both Yulia Starodubtsewa and Sloane Stephens are highlighted in the formation view.

How to Watch Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens Live

Fans around the world can follow Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens live on LCores for free. In the United Kingdom, the match is expected to be available on Sky Sports or TNT Sports. US viewers can check ESPN+ or Paramount+ for live coverage. In Canada, DAZN and TSN are the primary broadcasters for WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 fixtures. Australian fans should look to Optus Sport or Kayo Sports. Viewers in Saudi Arabia and across the Arab world can watch on beIN Sports, thmanyah or MBC Sport. LCores provides a free live score stream for Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens with real-time match events, statistics and lineups — no subscription required.

For the full match highlights video, detailed player ratings and complete statistics from this WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 2026 fixture between Yulia Starodubtsewa and Sloane Stephens, navigate the tabs above. LCores covers all WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 matches with real-time data, archived results and free highlight videos — completely free for fans worldwide.

Related searches: Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens live stream, Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens score today, Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens highlights, Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens h2h, watch Yulia Starodubtsewa vs Sloane Stephens free, WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 live scores, WTA, Memphis, Hard - Round of 32 results 2026, football live scores today, soccer scores today, watch football online UK, watch soccer online USA